WW2 Pz V Panther SdKfz 171 Ausf. D 3D Model (3ds max x lwo ma mb obj)

3D modeli » Military 3D Models » vojska » WW2 Pz V Panther SdKfz 171 Ausf. D

3D Model od WW2Model

Panzerkampfwagen V Panther

Also known as: PzKpfw V, Panzer V, Panther, Sd. Kfz. 171
The Panther was a medium tank of the German Army in World War II. Until 1944 it was designated as the PzKpfw V Panther. The production Panther was a direct response to the Soviet T-34, and the winner of a competition that pitted a clone of the T-34 built by Daimler-Benz against one that only copied most of its key features.

Varijante:
Panther Ausf. D = first production version, armed with 75 mm KwK 42 L70 gun
Panther Ausf. A = second production version, improved Ausf. D
Panther Ausf. G = additional armour.


Dostupan uzorak datoteke za preuzimanje

$49.50 $45.00
kartica Sigurnost
Format isporuke: Download Only!

Dostupan izvor 3D Model Formati datoteka

Specifikacije

  • Vertices1286
  • Poligoni1506
  • geometrijaPolygonal
  • animiraniNe
  • MaterijaliDa
  • RiggedNe
  • tekstureDa
  • Formati datoteka3D Studio (.3ds), 3D Studio Max datoteka (.max), DirectX (.X), Lightwave (.lwo, .lw, .lws), Maya (.ma .mb), Wavefront (.obj)
  • Optimizirano-zaPovećana stvarnost
  • NID21507
3D Model ID: 188287

Objavljeno na: Februar 13, 2011
Šifra: 188287

Kategorije:

Tagovi: vojska Ausf. njemački panter panzerkampfwagen Pz sdkfz tank rat ww2 wwii
3D Artist: \ t WW2Model